Game does not reconize any Roccat PowerGrid input

Issues, Bugs and Questions regarding creation and use of controls

Game does not reconize any Roccat PowerGrid input

Postby Morwo » 26. Jan 2016, 16:49

Hi there,
just found RoccatPowerGrid, i was fazinated about it. I installed it registered my soul and got myself the very first Grid: Civilization V mad by Roccat itself. i also made a simple launch button which woks nicely to start the game. but inside the game the do not reconize any input from the grid like just the buttons from the roccat app like ie F1.
What happend, did i miss another registration or payment?

Win10
IpadAir
Roccat V0.464
Morwo
 
Posts: 7
Joined: 26. Jan 2016, 16:40

Re: Game does not reconize any Roccat PowerGrid input

Postby Morwo » 26. Jan 2016, 19:15

Launching Roccat PowerGrid as Admin°!
Morwo
 
Posts: 7
Joined: 26. Jan 2016, 16:40


My brand-new website

Postby gingeroq2 » 25. Aug 2017, 20:05

Check my recent contract
http://asianpic.twiclub.in/?dispatch.kayley
dildo vagina p or n sex erotic womens adultvideo
gingeroq2
 
Posts: 27
Joined: 16. Aug 2016, 02:33


Return to Controls

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron